Section Image

DANYELLA BROUKHIM

Beverly and Company, Inc.
8 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$310K - $2M Price Range
$933.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About DANYELLA

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$625,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,580,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000
Price Range
$625K - $955K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,460,000
Average Sale Price
$1,153,333
Price Range
$310K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,010,000
Average Sale Price
$802,000
Price Range
$625K - $1M

DANYELLA's Listings and Deals

DANYELLA BROUKHIM