Section Image

Dennis John

Realty Mark Associates
10 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$210K - $967K Price Range
$537.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dennis

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,177,000
Average Sale Price
$588,500
Price Range
$210K - $967K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$480K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,552,000
Average Sale Price
$517,333
Price Range
$210K - $967K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,650,000
Average Sale Price
$662,500
Price Range
$480K - $825K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,309,000
Average Sale Price
$461,800
Price Range
$210K - $967K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,070,000
Average Sale Price
$614,000
Price Range
$420K - $825K

Dennis' Listings and Deals

Dennis John