Section Image

Domingo Gonzalez

DALTON WADE INC
4 Closed Sales
$958K Total Value
$142.5K - $320K Price Range
$239.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Domingo

Building connections and understanding the client’s needs.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$235K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$235K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$402,500
Average Sale Price
$201,250
Price Range
$143K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$235K - $320K

Domingo's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities
Agent License: Florida 3387949
Agent Photo

Domingo Gonzalez