Section Image

elena orlova

Lending Bee,Inc.
12 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$375.5K - $820K Price Range
$453.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About elena

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,019,000
Average Sale Price
$509,500
Price Range
$400K - $619K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,320,500
Average Sale Price
$440,167
Price Range
$376K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,117,455
Average Sale Price
$457,495
Price Range
$145K - $820K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

elena's Listings and Deals

elena orlova