Section Image

Elena Sanchez

Realty of America, LLC
6 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$250K - $567K Price Range
$411.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elena

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$567,000
Average Sale Price
$567,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,140,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$250K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,007,000
Average Sale Price
$503,500
Price Range
$440K - $567K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,462,990
Average Sale Price
$365,748
Price Range
$250K - $515K

Elena's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: Texas 0808440
Agent Photo

Elena Sanchez