Section Image

Elizabeth Helmrich

eXp Realty of California Inc.
5 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$275K - $565K Price Range
$432.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elizabeth

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,111,000
Average Sale Price
$555,500
Price Range
$546K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,052,096
Average Sale Price
$350,699
Price Range
$275K - $437K

Elizabeth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01875123
Agent Photo

Elizabeth Helmrich