Section Image

Esteban Mijangos

Esteban Anibal Mijangos
16 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$280K - $909K Price Range
$475.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Esteban

I am a Real estate broker. We are serving our community for over 15 years. Thanks to each one of the people who have given us the opportunity to help with the purchase or sale of your home and financial services. I'm also AYSO coach for several years. Thanks one more time for the trust and your referrals.

We are committed to giving our customers the best advice to either buy, sell or refinance your home. Our mission is to provide you with the best service you deserve with integrity and honest collection. Call for free advice without obligation.
Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$535,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,300,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000
Price Range
$485K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$446,667
Price Range
$340K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,903,000
Average Sale Price
$544,778
Price Range
$175K - $909K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,710,000
Average Sale Price
$387,143
Price Range
$240K - $535K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Esteban's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Esteban Mijangos