Section Image

Frederick Kasper

Real of Ohio
25 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$164.9K - $800K Price Range
$332.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frederick

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$853,000
Average Sale Price
$426,500
Price Range
$178K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$685,000
Average Sale Price
$685,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$853,000
Average Sale Price
$426,500
Price Range
$178K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$849,915
Average Sale Price
$424,958
Price Range
$165K - $685K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,602,900
Average Sale Price
$400,725
Price Range
$178K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,705,965
Average Sale Price
$319,332
Price Range
$133K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Frederick's Listings and Deals

Frederick Kasper