Section Image

Gavin McCaleb

Amherst Madison
14 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$269K - $479K Price Range
$334.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gavin

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$919,000
Average Sale Price
$459,500
Price Range
$440K - $479K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,249,000
Average Sale Price
$416,333
Price Range
$330K - $479K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$404,000
Average Sale Price
$404,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,068,400
Average Sale Price
$339,033
Price Range
$114K - $479K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$613,000
Average Sale Price
$306,500
Price Range
$209K - $404K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gavin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Gavin McCaleb