Section Image

George Streets

Fortune Smart Homes Real Estat
14 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$100K - $350K Price Range
$190K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About George

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$299,000
Average Sale Price
$149,500
Price Range
$44K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,080,900
Average Sale Price
$189,173
Price Range
$80K - $350K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$299,000
Average Sale Price
$149,500
Price Range
$44K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,360,800
Average Sale Price
$196,733
Price Range
$80K - $350K

George's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 433099
Agent Photo

George Streets