Section Image

Gisel Castillo-Garcia

Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group
18 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$150K - $398.5K Price Range
$241K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gisel

Home Types: House, Commercial, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,825,400
Average Sale Price
$260,771
Price Range
$240K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$499,000
Average Sale Price
$249,500
Price Range
$220K - $279K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,688,590
Average Sale Price
$245,906
Price Range
$14K - $399K

Gisel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arkansas SA00092903

Gisel Castillo-Garcia