Section Image

Gretchen Tholen

Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown
66 Closed Sales
$26.5M Total Value
$260K - $1.1M Price Range
$400.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gretchen

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000
Price Range
$380K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,741,000
Average Sale Price
$456,833
Price Range
$375K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,190,000
Average Sale Price
$354,444
Price Range
$175K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,163,000
Average Sale Price
$511,643
Price Range
$292K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$11,068,000
Average Sale Price
$357,032
Price Range
$175K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$15,388,400
Average Sale Price
$439,669
Price Range
$188K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gretchen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 1757007
Agent Photo

Gretchen Tholen