Section Image

Heather Jacobson

Edina Realty, Inc.
16 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$199K - $470.5K Price Range
$259.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heather

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$470,500
Average Sale Price
$470,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$769,000
Average Sale Price
$256,333
Price Range
$215K - $299K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,292,000
Average Sale Price
$258,400
Price Range
$160K - $471K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,863,000
Average Sale Price
$260,273
Price Range
$205K - $385K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Heather's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Heather Jacobson