Section Image

Jacob Dunn

Dunn Realty Group LLC
19 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$185K - $355K Price Range
$245.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacob

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial, Co-op
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $955,000
Average Sale Price $318,333
Price Range $285K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $557,900
Average Sale Price $278,950
Price Range $233K - $325K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,170,000
Average Sale Price $292,500
Price Range $215K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $557,900
Average Sale Price $278,950
Price Range $233K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $3,131,300
Average Sale Price $240,869
Price Range $130K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,532,901
Average Sale Price $255,484
Price Range $135K - $355K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jacob's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jacob Dunn, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jacob Dunn sold in Stilesville, IN?

What is Jacob Dunn's track record representing buyers?

What is Jacob Dunn's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jacob Dunn serve?

How can I contact Jacob Dunn?

Jacob Dunn