Section Image

Jane Kroening

Boone Properties LLC
2 Closed Sales
$626K Total Value
$297K - $329K Price Range
$313K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jane

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$297,000
Average Sale Price
$297,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$297,000
Average Sale Price
$297,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$329,000
Average Sale Price
$329,000

Jane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 258798

Jane Kroening