Section Image

Jerol Crawford

Jerold Crawford
14 Closed Sales
$9.7M Total Value
$530K - $980K Price Range
$695.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jerol

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,510,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000
Price Range
$530K - $980K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,510,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000
Price Range
$530K - $980K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$7,495,000
Average Sale Price
$681,364
Price Range
$345K - $980K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,245,000
Average Sale Price
$748,333
Price Range
$700K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jerol's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01331482

Jerol Crawford