Section Image

Jessica Thomas

Southern Premier Properties LLC
22 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$190K - $683.5K Price Range
$331.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,078,500
Average Sale Price
$539,250
Price Range
$395K - $684K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$236,667
Price Range
$120K - $305K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,995,500
Average Sale Price
$399,100
Price Range
$125K - $684K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$266,250
Price Range
$120K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,720,500
Average Sale Price
$337,179
Price Range
$125K - $684K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,582,000
Average Sale Price
$322,750
Price Range
$120K - $534K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
Agent License: Mississippi B-24481
Agent Photo

Jessica Thomas