Section Image

Juan Jimenez

Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc
8 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$435K - $838K Price Range
$606.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Juan

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$558,333
Price Range
$435K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,305,000
Average Sale Price
$652,500
Price Range
$606K - $699K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$558,333
Price Range
$435K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,892,000
Average Sale Price
$630,667
Price Range
$587K - $699K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$558,333
Price Range
$435K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,180,000
Average Sale Price
$636,000
Price Range
$450K - $838K

Juan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02178472

Juan Jimenez