Section Image

Justina Martinez

14 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$420K - $730K Price Range
$530.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Justina

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,050
Average Sale Price
$190,050

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$870,050
Average Sale Price
$435,025
Price Range
$190K - $680K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,373,000
Average Sale Price
$481,857
Price Range
$280K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,057,550
Average Sale Price
$579,650
Price Range
$190K - $730K

Justina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100047392

Justina Martinez