Section Image

Karla Ng Mok

Century 21 Realty First
57 Closed Sales
$71.3M Total Value
$700K - $3.3M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karla

Home Types: Multifamily, House, Commercial, Other, Condo, Co-op
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 22
Total Value $25,359,000
Average Sale Price $1,152,682
Price Range $60K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,645,000
Average Sale Price $881,667
Price Range $765K - $990K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 40
Total Value $48,467,000
Average Sale Price $1,211,675
Price Range $60K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $4,845,000
Average Sale Price $969,000
Price Range $650K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 51
Total Value $64,512,000
Average Sale Price $1,264,941
Price Range $60K - $3.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $6,750,000
Average Sale Price $1,125,000
Price Range $650K - $1.9M

Karla's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Karla Ng Mok, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Karla Ng Mok sold in Brooklyn, NY?

What is Karla Ng Mok's track record representing buyers?

What is Karla Ng Mok's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Karla Ng Mok serve?

How can I contact Karla Ng Mok?

Karla Ng Mok