Section Image

Katelyn Daniels

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
7 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$675K - $4.2M Price Range
$1.7M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katelyn

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,875,000
Average Sale Price
$2,437,500
Price Range
$675K - $4.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$6,870,000
Average Sale Price
$1,374,000
Price Range
$975K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Katelyn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02182854

Katelyn Daniels