Section Image

KATHY SANGSTER

Metro Solutions LLC
14 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$375K - $1.5M Price Range
$669.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KATHY

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$890,000
Average Sale Price
$890,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$632,500
Price Range
$375K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,927,500
Average Sale Price
$654,583
Price Range
$250K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,441,282
Average Sale Price
$680,160
Price Range
$440K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

KATHY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40007943
Agent Photo

KATHY SANGSTER