Section Image

Kevin Do

5th Stream Realty
60 Closed Sales
$24.8M Total Value
$247K - $1.3M Price Range
$412.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$317,500
Price Range
$275K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,156,047
Average Sale Price
$385,349
Price Range
$207K - $628K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,564,000
Average Sale Price
$312,800
Price Range
$255K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,335,975
Average Sale Price
$452,570
Price Range
$207K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,767,900
Average Sale Price
$340,564
Price Range
$230K - $767K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
46
Total Value
$20,007,427
Average Sale Price
$434,944
Price Range
$195K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Texas 0696183
Agent Photo

Kevin Do