Section Image

Kim Lehmuller

KW Westfield (Excellence)
47 Closed Sales
$24M Total Value
$371K - $881K Price Range
$511.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kim

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$933,000
Average Sale Price
$466,500
Price Range
$408K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,858,976
Average Sale Price
$551,282
Price Range
$330K - $790K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,606,000
Average Sale Price
$401,500
Price Range
$315K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,450,976
Average Sale Price
$545,098
Price Range
$330K - $790K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,228,800
Average Sale Price
$485,726
Price Range
$315K - $881K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$14,799,345
Average Sale Price
$528,548
Price Range
$260K - $790K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kim's Listings and Deals

Kim Lehmuller