Section Image

Kris Spradling

HomeSmart PV & Associates
3 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$330K - $672.2K Price Range
$490.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kris

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$672,200
Average Sale Price
$672,200

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000
Price Range
$330K - $470K

Neighborhoods Kris is Experienced In

Kris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01904141 California 01904141
Agent Photo

Kris Spradling