Section Image

Kristy Piazza

KRISTY LITTLE, BROKER
15 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$440K - $1.3M Price Range
$628.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kristy

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 35

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,504,000
Average Sale Price
$752,000
Price Range
$589K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,315,000
Average Sale Price
$1,315,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,300,000
Average Sale Price
$561,538
Price Range
$54K - $960K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,133,000
Average Sale Price
$1,066,500
Price Range
$818K - $1.3M

Kristy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Timeshares, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

Kristy Piazza