Section Image

Kurt Kimmerle

Hills Of Texas Sky Realty
16 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$34K - $1.5M Price Range
$414.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kurt

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$315K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,961,117
Average Sale Price
$425,794
Price Range
$34K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$315K - $350K

Kurt's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0718236

Kurt Kimmerle