Section Image

Kyle Nash

Amplify Real Estate Services Idaho LLC
18 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$250K - $895K Price Range
$415.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kyle

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,265,000
Average Sale Price $421,667
Price Range $320K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,553,500
Average Sale Price $388,375
Price Range $160K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,265,000
Average Sale Price $421,667
Price Range $320K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,828,500
Average Sale Price $365,700
Price Range $160K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $3,400,000
Average Sale Price $425,000
Price Range $225K - $895K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $3,670,628
Average Sale Price $407,848
Price Range $160K - $635K

Kyle's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Investments, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kyle Nash, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Kyle Nash sold in Hayden, ID?

What is Kyle Nash's track record representing buyers?

What is Kyle Nash's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Kyle Nash serve?

How can I contact Kyle Nash?

Agent Photo

Kyle Nash