Section Image

Kylee Anderson

Homes of Idaho
12 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$380K - $895K Price Range
$522.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kylee

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,074,000
Average Sale Price
$537,000
Price Range
$260K - $814K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,584,989
Average Sale Price
$528,330
Price Range
$380K - $775K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,469,000
Average Sale Price
$617,250
Price Range
$260K - $895K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,797,569
Average Sale Price
$474,696
Price Range
$380K - $775K

Kylee's Listings and Deals

Kylee Anderson