Section Image

Lawrence Chen

A + Realty & Mortgage
15 Closed Sales
$13.4M Total Value
$580K - $2.4M Price Range
$895.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lawrence

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$637,500
Price Range
$580K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,370,000
Average Sale Price
$2,370,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$637,500
Price Range
$580K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,096,000
Average Sale Price
$1,548,000
Price Range
$726K - $2.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,108,000
Average Sale Price
$729,714
Price Range
$580K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$8,321,100
Average Sale Price
$1,040,138
Price Range
$640K - $2.4M

Lawrence's Listings and Deals

Lawrence Chen