Section Image

Long Bui

REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
27 Closed Sales
$11.1M Total Value
$250K - $1.1M Price Range
$410.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Long

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$50,000
Average Sale Price
$50,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,515,000
Average Sale Price
$303,000
Price Range
$265K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$50,000
Average Sale Price
$50,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,356,490
Average Sale Price
$446,374
Price Range
$265K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$50K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$10,487,880
Average Sale Price
$419,515
Price Range
$75K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Long's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Long Bui