Section Image

Marc Pavon

Luxury Collective
31 Closed Sales
$20.7M Total Value
$510K - $1.2M Price Range
$667.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marc

Home Types: Condo, MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$907,000
Average Sale Price
$453,500
Price Range
$357K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,286,000
Average Sale Price
$714,333
Price Range
$385K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,737,000
Average Sale Price
$622,833
Price Range
$357K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,521,000
Average Sale Price
$710,083
Price Range
$385K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,791,000
Average Sale Price
$643,444
Price Range
$357K - $919K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$14,898,000
Average Sale Price
$677,182
Price Range
$380K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marc's Listings and Deals

Marc Pavon