Section Image

Margaret Olmstead

Sullivan Realty Associates
12 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$172.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$492.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Margaret

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$259,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$259,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,365,000
Average Sale Price
$682,500
Price Range
$480K - $885K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,568,500
Average Sale Price
$446,063
Price Range
$15K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,340,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$430K - $885K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Margaret's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401305343 New York 10401305343

Margaret Olmstead