Section Image

MaryMargaret Prete

Keller Williams Exclusive Properties
18 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$194K - $740K Price Range
$376.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MaryMargaret

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$425K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,703,000
Average Sale Price
$212,875
Price Range
$4K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,100,590
Average Sale Price
$358,858
Price Range
$4K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MaryMargaret's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01412818

MaryMargaret Prete