Section Image

MATT Bullwinkel

EQUITY PARTNERS REAL EST LLC
26 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$235K - $1.3M Price Range
$487K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MATT

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$829,400
Average Sale Price
$414,700
Price Range
$262K - $568K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$235K - $545K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,838,400
Average Sale Price
$459,600
Price Range
$262K - $568K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,030,683
Average Sale Price
$406,137
Price Range
$164K - $674K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,441,900
Average Sale Price
$494,718
Price Range
$212K - $935K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,220,573
Average Sale Price
$481,372
Price Range
$160K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MATT's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • ABR - Accredited Buyer Representative
Agent Photo

MATT Bullwinkel