Section Image

Melissa Gorham

T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants
26 Closed Sales
$19.6M Total Value
$205K - $3.1M Price Range
$753.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Melissa specializes in bringing you the best homes for sale and real estate listings in the area. Whether you are buying a home, selling a home, or need help securing a Home Mortgage, she has got you covered.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,575,000
Average Sale Price
$787,500
Price Range
$775K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,613,000
Average Sale Price
$722,600
Price Range
$7K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,980,000
Average Sale Price
$745,000
Price Range
$525K - $880K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,613,000
Average Sale Price
$722,600
Price Range
$7K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$12,298,000
Average Sale Price
$683,222
Price Range
$13K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$7,285,000
Average Sale Price
$910,625
Price Range
$7K - $3.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • EHO - equal Housing Opportunity

Melissa Gorham