Section Image

Michelle Gorrasi

KW Sac Metro
3 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$430K - $730K Price Range
$556.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Michelle Gorrasi, a dedicated REALTOR®, guides clients through the complexities of buying and selling homes in the Modesto area. She is committed to protecting your best interests while providing a seamless experience. Michelle's expertise and professional approach are blended with a positive atmosphere, ensuring your journey in real estate is both successful and enjoyable. She is devoted to delivering exceptional service and helping you achieve your property goals.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$510K - $730K

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California #02210613
Agent Photo

Michelle Gorrasi