Section Image

Minerva Solano

Media West Realty,Inc.
34 Closed Sales
$19.3M Total Value
$338K - $1.1M Price Range
$567.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Minerva

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,452,000
Average Sale Price
$726,000
Price Range
$552K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,124,990
Average Sale Price
$562,495
Price Range
$350K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,712,000
Average Sale Price
$678,000
Price Range
$485K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,719,980
Average Sale Price
$543,996
Price Range
$350K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$10,202,500
Average Sale Price
$680,167
Price Range
$300K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,086,980
Average Sale Price
$478,262
Price Range
$175K - $915K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Minerva's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01786073

Minerva Solano