Section Image

Molly Judge

Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
44 Closed Sales
$18.9M Total Value
$297K - $900K Price Range
$428.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Molly

Home Types: House, Condo, Other, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,195,500
Average Sale Price
$466,167
Price Range
$300K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,153,000
Average Sale Price
$576,500
Price Range
$253K - $900K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,173,500
Average Sale Price
$440,964
Price Range
$298K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,755,000
Average Sale Price
$551,000
Price Range
$253K - $900K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$12,050,376
Average Sale Price
$430,371
Price Range
$235K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,804,138
Average Sale Price
$425,259
Price Range
$253K - $900K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Molly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 55757-90

Molly Judge