Section Image

Nancy Phon

Coldwell Banker Realty
10 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$115K - $510K Price Range
$295.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$115K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$895,000
Average Sale Price
$298,333
Price Range
$115K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,708,000
Average Sale Price
$341,600
Price Range
$115K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,248,500
Average Sale Price
$249,700
Price Range
$131K - $350K

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Nancy Phon