Section Image

Nicole Larson

Coldwell Banker Realty
21 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$303K - $548K Price Range
$375.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicole

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$863,000
Average Sale Price
$431,500
Price Range
$337K - $526K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$237,000
Average Sale Price
$237,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,081,500
Average Sale Price
$416,300
Price Range
$331K - $526K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,868,500
Average Sale Price
$358,563
Price Range
$237K - $548K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,012,000
Average Sale Price
$385,538
Price Range
$331K - $526K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nicole's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Nicole Larson