Section Image

Oi Kommavang

First Weber, Inc
37 Closed Sales
$23.3M Total Value
$385K - $1.3M Price Range
$630.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Oi

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,088,000
Average Sale Price
$817,600
Price Range
$730K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$9,169,500
Average Sale Price
$764,125
Price Range
$325K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,650,000
Average Sale Price
$825,000
Price Range
$800K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$19,101,204
Average Sale Price
$682,186
Price Range
$307K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,221,400
Average Sale Price
$469,044
Price Range
$302K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Oi's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Oi Kommavang