Section Image

Olga Demchsen

Sunrise Realty & Home Loan
6 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$501K - $870K Price Range
$681.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Olga

Home Types: MultiFamily, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,380,000
Average Sale Price
$690,000
Price Range
$560K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,140,000
Average Sale Price
$713,333
Price Range
$560K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,091,000
Average Sale Price
$681,833
Price Range
$501K - $870K

Olga's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01337764

Olga Demchsen