Section Image

Raquel Burich

Rome International Realty
93 Closed Sales
$8.1M Total Value
$8.5K - $400K Price Range
$86.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raquel

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,535,000
Average Sale Price
$307,000
Price Range
$289K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$21,000
Average Sale Price
$21,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,915,000
Average Sale Price
$323,889
Price Range
$289K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$40,000
Average Sale Price
$20,000
Price Range
$19K - $21K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$7,324,800
Average Sale Price
$140,862
Price Range
$9K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$734,600
Average Sale Price
$17,917
Price Range
$12K - $53K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Raquel's Listings and Deals

Raquel Burich