Section Image

Renee O'Connell

Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
27 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$189K - $695K Price Range
$303.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Renee

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$563,000
Average Sale Price
$281,500
Price Range
$238K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$386,000
Average Sale Price
$193,000
Price Range
$80K - $306K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,908,000
Average Sale Price
$381,600
Price Range
$238K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,650,900
Average Sale Price
$412,725
Price Range
$80K - $645K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,636,400
Average Sale Price
$309,093
Price Range
$65K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,565,300
Average Sale Price
$297,108
Price Range
$61K - $645K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Renee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 94-91166
Agent Photo

Renee O'Connell