Section Image

Renee Vallie

HomeSmart Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$475K - $520K Price Range
$505K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Renee

Helping Denver Metro buyers, sellers & investors move confidently. Vallie Real Estate – Powered by HomeSmart Realty.
Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 1

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,515,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$475K - $520K

Renee's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, New Construction, Senior Communities, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Colorado #FA100109525
Agent Photo

Renee Vallie