Section Image

Richard Allen

Sureway Inc
12 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$265K - $720K Price Range
$383.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Other
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$985,000
Average Sale Price
$492,500
Price Range
$265K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,057,000
Average Sale Price
$528,500
Price Range
$367K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,565,900
Average Sale Price
$391,475
Price Range
$265K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,057,000
Average Sale Price
$528,500
Price Range
$367K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,180,800
Average Sale Price
$353,422
Price Range
$135K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,422,000
Average Sale Price
$474,000
Price Range
$365K - $690K

Richard's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR680130000

Richard Allen