Section Image

Rick Spyker

Bill Lee & Associates Inc.
30 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$115K - $1M Price Range
$295.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rick

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,098,420
Average Sale Price
$299,774
Price Range
$191K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$486,000
Average Sale Price
$243,000
Price Range
$180K - $306K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,588,620
Average Sale Price
$299,052
Price Range
$60K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,779,500
Average Sale Price
$254,214
Price Range
$165K - $435K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,372,520
Average Sale Price
$316,031
Price Range
$60K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,487,500
Average Sale Price
$268,269
Price Range
$77K - $600K

Rick's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 0000425200
Agent Photo

Rick Spyker