Section Image

Robert Marken

Bend River Realty Inc
26 Closed Sales
$15M Total Value
$300K - $1.4M Price Range
$577K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Commercial, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 31

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,380,000
Average Sale Price
$1,380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,005,000
Average Sale Price
$1,002,500
Price Range
$625K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,015,417
Average Sale Price
$503,854
Price Range
$190K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$8,304,900
Average Sale Price
$638,838
Price Range
$300K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,696,417
Average Sale Price
$515,109
Price Range
$190K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 890100081

Robert Marken