Section Image

Ron Tamminga

RE/MAX Premier
15 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$201.5K - $465K Price Range
$288K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ron

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 32

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$205K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,648,000
Average Sale Price
$329,600
Price Range
$205K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$739,000
Average Sale Price
$369,500
Price Range
$325K - $414K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,085,500
Average Sale Price
$280,500
Price Range
$121K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,234,000
Average Sale Price
$308,500
Price Range
$230K - $414K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ron's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6502320637
Agent Photo

Ron Tamminga